• ABCTRANS 0.37 (0.00)
  • ACADEMY 0.32 (0.00)
  • ACCESS 8.30 (-0.05)
  • AFRINSURE 0.20 (0.00)
  • AFRIPRUD 6.20 (-0.10)
  • AFROMEDIA 0.20 (0.00)
  • AIICO 1.00 (-0.08)
  • AIRTELAFRI 678.00 (0.00)
  • ARDOVA 15.50 (0.00)
  • BERGER 7.70 (0.00)
  • BETAGLAS 52.95 (0.00)
  • BOCGAS 10.55 (0.00)
  • BUACEMENT 71.50 (1.50)
  • CADBURY 8.00 (0.00)
  • CAP 19.00 (0.00)
  • CAVERTON 1.81 (0.00)
  • CHAMPION 2.00 (-0.05)
  • CHAMS 0.20 (-0.01)
  • CILEASING 4.75 (0.00)
  • CONOIL 20.90 (0.00)
  • CORNERST 0.56 (0.00)
  • COURTVILLE 0.20 (0.00)
  • CUSTODIAN 5.95 (0.00)
  • CUTIX 2.77 (0.00)
  • DAARCOMM 0.20 (0.00)
  • DANGCEM 230.00 (0.00)
  • DANGSUGAR 17.90 (0.00)
  • ETERNA 7.95 (0.30)
  • ETI 5.00 (-0.05)
  • EUNISELL 2.91 (0.00)
  • FBNH 7.20 (0.10)
  • FCMB 3.10 (0.01)
  • FIDELITYBK 2.31 (0.01)
  • FIDSON 5.06 (0.00)
  • FLOURMILL 29.80 (0.00)
  • FTNCOCOA 0.33 (0.00)
  • GLAXOSMITH 6.05 (0.00)
  • GTCO 29.00 (0.45)
  • GUINEAINS 0.20 (0.00)
  • GUINNESS 29.00 (0.00)
  • HONYFLOUR 1.41 (-0.03)
  • IKEJAHOTEL 1.00 (0.00)
  • INTBREW 5.40 (0.00)
  • JAIZBANK 0.58 (0.01)
  • JAPAULGOLD 0.47 (0.01)
  • JBERGER 20.00 (0.00)
  • JOHNHOLT 0.58 (0.00)
  • JULI 1.23 (-0.13)
  • LASACO 1.37 (0.00)
  • LEARNAFRCA 1.05 (0.04)
  • LINKASSURE 0.60 (0.00)
  • LIVESTOCK 1.83 (0.03)
  • MANSARD 0.89 (0.02)
  • MAYBAKER 4.04 (0.00)
  • MBENEFIT 0.44 (0.04)
  • MORISON 1.40 (0.00)
  • MRS 12.60 (0.00)
  • MTNN 165.00 (0.00)
  • MULTIVERSE 0.20 (0.00)
  • NAHCO 2.25 (0.00)
  • NASCON 14.35 (0.00)
  • NB 59.85 (0.65)
  • NCR 2.27 (0.00)
  • NEIMETH 1.70 (-0.02)
  • NEM 1.92 (0.02)
  • NESTLE 1,400.00 (0.00)
  • NNFM 6.15 (0.00)
  • NPFMCRFBK 1.89 (0.00)
  • OANDO 3.00 (0.10)
  • OKOMUOIL 105.50 (0.00)
  • PHARMDEKO 1.34 (0.00)
  • PORTPAINT 2.64 (0.24)
  • PRESCO 72.60 (0.00)
  • PRESTIGE 0.50 (-0.01)
  • PZ 5.50 (0.00)
  • REDSTAREX 3.67 (0.00)
  • REGALINS 0.49 (0.00)
  • ROYALEX 0.63 (0.00)
  • RTBRISCOE 0.20 (0.00)
  • SEPLAT 700.00 (0.00)
  • SKYAVN 3.16 (0.00)
  • SOVRENINS 0.25 (0.00)
  • STANBIC 39.70 (0.15)
  • STERLNBANK 1.61 (0.02)
  • SUNUASSUR 0.47 (0.00)
  • TOTAL 145.00 (0.00)
  • TOURIST 2.84 (0.00)
  • TRANSCORP 0.89 (0.00)
  • TRANSEXPR 0.89 (0.00)
  • UACN 9.70 (-0.05)
  • UAC-PROP 0.83 (0.02)
  • UBA 7.15 (-0.15)
  • UBN 5.80 (0.00)
  • UCAP 6.15 (-0.02)
  • UNILEVER 13.20 (0.00)
  • UNITYBNK 0.58 (0.00)
  • UPDCREIT 5.65 (0.00)
  • UPL 1.52 (0.00)
  • VERITASKAP 0.25 (0.00)
  • VITAFOAM 14.25 (0.00)
  • WAPCO 21.00 (0.00)
  • WAPIC 0.54 (0.00)
  • WEMABANK 0.56 (-0.01)
  • ZENITHBANK 23.80 (0.30)
  • Price List

    Daily Price List by Security


    as @ June 24, 2021

    Security Price Change Pclose Open High Low Volume Value
    ABCTRANS0.370.000.370.370.000.0012,6255,035.00
    ACADEMY0.320.000.320.320.000.0025,8578,757.10
    ACCESS8.30-0.058.358.358.408.305,939,71449,427,327.70
    AFRINSURE0.200.000.200.200.000.001,840368.00
    AFRIPRUD6.20-0.106.306.306.206.006,501,35039,314,739.10
    AFROMEDIA0.200.000.200.200.200.20110,00022,000.00
    AIICO1.00-0.081.081.081.061.003,647,2953,686,528.28
    AIRTELAFRI678.000.00678.00678.000.000.001,221745,054.20
    ARDOVA15.500.0015.5015.500.000.00322,5654,843,122.25
    BERGER7.700.007.707.700.000.0016,798123,081.00
    BETAGLAS52.950.0052.9552.950.000.0090343,431.50
    BOCGAS10.550.0010.5510.550.000.0031,031320,550.10
    BUACEMENT71.501.5070.0070.0071.5071.50412,03128,599,119.70
    CADBURY8.000.008.008.008.008.00244,7121,949,095.05
    CAP19.000.0019.0019.000.000.0026,726512,410.70
    CAVERTON1.810.001.811.810.000.0030,51056,158.40
    CHAMPION2.00-0.052.052.052.002.00406,292814,825.20
    CHAMS0.20-0.010.210.210.200.201,973,528394,740.88
    CILEASING4.750.004.754.750.000.002,0009,390.00
    CONOIL20.900.0020.9020.900.000.007,695161,303.50
    CORNERST0.560.000.560.560.000.00400236.00
    COURTVILLE0.200.000.200.200.200.20134,59127,264.11
    CUSTODIAN5.950.005.955.950.000.004,84230,212.50
    CUTIX2.770.002.772.770.000.00347,145956,313.30
    DAARCOMM0.200.000.200.200.000.00590118.00
    DANGCEM230.000.00230.00230.000.000.00105,65623,519,462.10
    DANGSUGAR17.900.0017.9017.9017.9017.90876,09515,722,636.25
    ETERNA7.950.307.657.657.957.95401,8803,181,553.25
    ETI5.00-0.055.055.055.005.002,268,57611,346,363.45
    EUNISELL2.910.002.912.910.000.001,0002,910.00
    FBNH7.200.107.107.107.257.108,846,34163,358,880.25
    FCMB3.100.013.093.093.103.062,298,4797,079,153.99
    FIDELITYBK2.310.012.302.302.312.296,377,84914,673,846.03
    FIDSON5.060.005.065.060.000.0049,202256,471.14
    FLOURMILL29.800.0029.8029.8029.8029.801,354,88740,151,810.60
    FTNCOCOA0.330.000.330.330.330.331,272,909421,939.97
    GLAXOSMITH6.050.006.056.050.000.00122,343730,890.85
    GTCO29.000.4528.5528.5529.1529.006,824,817198,364,884.30
    GUINEAINS0.200.000.200.200.000.001,000200.00
    GUINNESS29.000.0029.0029.000.000.00150,5004,478,573.10
    HONYFLOUR1.41-0.031.441.441.441.394,758,4636,707,442.03
    IKEJAHOTEL1.000.001.001.000.000.00370,118407,129.80
    INTBREW5.400.005.405.400.000.009,73953,725.50
    JAIZBANK0.580.010.570.570.580.571,370,417786,022.71
    JAPAULGOLD0.470.010.460.460.490.474,890,0102,337,682.93
    JBERGER20.000.0020.0020.000.000.00103,9382,025,065.70
    JOHNHOLT0.580.000.580.580.000.00690414.00
    JULI1.23-0.131.361.361.231.23100,000123,000.00
    LASACO1.370.001.371.371.371.37315,000432,300.00
    LEARNAFRCA1.050.041.011.011.051.05707,455736,355.00
    LINKASSURE0.600.000.600.600.000.00261,331168,586.92
    LIVESTOCK1.830.031.801.801.831.751,216,9732,202,021.59
    MANSARD0.890.020.870.870.890.844,114,1223,489,946.73
    MAYBAKER4.040.004.044.040.000.0097,689399,623.13
    MBENEFIT0.440.040.400.400.440.4010,955,4914,763,357.55
    MORISON1.400.001.401.400.000.001,9112,942.94
    MRS12.600.0012.6012.600.000.001441,663.20
    MTNN165.000.00165.00165.00165.00165.00501,11982,555,256.90
    MULTIVERSE0.200.000.200.200.000.001,000200.00
    NAHCO2.250.002.252.252.252.25120,089270,938.20
    NASCON14.350.0014.3514.350.000.0091,3721,324,294.00
    NB59.850.6559.2059.2059.8559.85556,58533,256,074.15
    NCR2.270.002.272.270.000.00275566.50
    NEIMETH1.70-0.021.721.721.711.70825,7781,416,302.33
    NEM1.920.021.901.901.921.91528,6001,012,388.00
    NESTLE1,400.000.001,400.001,400.000.000.0033,03246,246,788.00
    NNFM6.150.006.156.150.000.004,10027,060.00
    NPFMCRFBK1.890.001.891.890.000.001,4002,582.00
    OANDO3.000.102.902.903.102.951,306,8523,918,931.28
    OKOMUOIL105.500.00105.50105.500.000.00382,51039,253,125.60
    PHARMDEKO1.340.001.341.340.000.00300399.00
    PORTPAINT2.640.242.402.402.642.64136,507360,378.48
    PRESCO72.600.0072.6072.6072.6072.602,486,973180,549,807.70
    PRESTIGE0.50-0.010.510.510.500.46681,352320,818.94
    PZ5.500.005.505.500.000.0010,62857,761.10
    REDSTAREX3.670.003.673.670.000.001,8206,515.60
    REGALINS0.490.000.490.490.490.451,003,573463,794.97
    ROYALEX0.630.000.630.630.630.63300,000189,000.00
    RTBRISCOE0.200.000.200.200.000.001,590318.00
    SEPLAT700.000.00700.00700.000.000.002,3481,549,736.80
    SKYAVN3.160.003.163.160.000.004001,388.00
    SOVRENINS0.250.000.250.250.270.2512,745,2903,430,798.32
    STANBIC39.700.1539.5539.5539.7039.705,926,017235,315,632.50
    STERLNBANK1.610.021.591.591.611.573,266,6605,145,716.89
    SUNUASSUR0.470.000.470.470.000.0012,0005,384.80
    TOTAL145.000.00145.00145.000.000.0013,0391,850,217.50
    TOURIST2.840.002.842.840.000.001,9124,894.72
    TRANSCORP0.890.000.890.890.890.872,183,3511,910,826.39
    TRANSEXPR0.890.000.890.890.000.00300270.00
    UACN9.70-0.059.759.759.709.601,821,98817,623,864.80
    UAC-PROP0.830.020.810.810.830.80646,259531,692.30
    UBA7.15-0.157.307.307.257.1511,755,04184,649,623.15
    UBN5.800.005.805.800.000.0071,556385,102.85
    UCAP6.15-0.026.176.176.176.107,475,10145,769,041.60
    UNILEVER13.200.0013.2013.200.000.00108,9361,348,648.10
    UNITYBNK0.580.000.580.580.000.007,5094,333.04
    UPDCREIT5.650.005.655.650.000.00100,640586,116.00
    UPL1.520.001.521.520.000.002,3823,811.20
    VERITASKAP0.250.000.250.250.250.25701,150172,456.50
    VITAFOAM14.250.0014.2514.2514.2513.905,438,16374,970,956.05
    WAPCO21.000.0021.0021.0021.0521.004,223,38488,708,383.25
    WAPIC0.540.000.540.540.550.521,410,802761,146.51
    WEMABANK0.56-0.010.570.570.570.566,195,2783,478,595.18
    ZENITHBANK23.800.3023.5023.5023.8023.5013,895,191330,124,424.40